Want Free Access to Jet Li Pics & Clips?

Jet Li

Jet Li Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, Asian, Black Hair

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: Beijing, Beijing, CN

Date of Birth: 04/26/63

AKA: Jet Lee Lin-Kit, Li Lian Jie, Li Yang Chung, Lin-kit Lee, Lianjie Li, Yangzhong Li, Jet Li Lianjie

Real Name: Li Lian Jie

4 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Scenes

Biography

The effortlessly hot Jet Li was born in Beijing as Li Lian Jie in 1963. He started training at the Beijing Wushu Academy when he was young and won his first medal when he was a wee 11 years old. Soon enough, he had five gold medals and was a national coach, all before the age of 20. His first Chinese film was Shaolin Temple (1982), and his movie martial arts career gained major momentum as the world realized this beautiful man could act and do all of his own stunts, all while charming the pants right off us. This walking mound of muscle was the biggest star of the kung fu film boom. He couldn't keep his talents hidden from the rest of the world, though, and soon enough, Jet Li won over Hollywood with his first leading role in Romeo Must Die (2000). Sadly, Jet never showed us his junk, but we did get a good look at his perfect glutes in Hero (2003), when he stood naked while a bunch of lucky guys dressed him. He's since stopped producing the awesome action movies we all know and love, and now leans toward productions with a philosophical spin. Maybe all that meditation will inspire him to show his samurai sword on camera?  In recent years, you can find this hottie in flicks such as The Expendables 3 (2014), League of Gods (2016), On That Night... While We Dream (2017), Mulan (2020), and many others. Li is very hard not to like!