x

Want Free Access to John DeLuca Pics & Clips?

John DeLuca

John DeLuca Sexy

No Nudity

Keywords: No Nudity, White, Brown Hair

Birthplace: Longmeadow, Massachusetts, US

Date of Birth: 04/25/86

AKA: Johnny DeLuca

1 Blog Post for this celebrity

Top John DeLuca Scenes

Staten Island Summer (2015) Sexy, shirtless 00:44:49 John struts about a waterpark in his red lifeguard shorts showing off his rippling physique! (30 secs)
+6
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

The luscious John DeLuca is an American actor. Born April 25, 1986 in Longmeadow, Massachusetts, he graduated from Fordham University in 2008, majoring in theater. John made his motion picture debut in the film We Made This Movie (2012). He's widely known for his performance as Butchy in the Disney film Teen Beach Movie (2013) and it's sequel Teen Beach Movie 2 (2015). He has appeared in several television shows including 30 Rock, Jessies, Wizards of Waverly Place, The Secret Life of the American Teenager, Ugly Betty and Instant Mom. John plays Anthony in the film Staten Island Summer (2015). In a couple of scenes, he's shirtless displaying his ripped, muscular body. While anyone with eyes can admire the sexiness of his shirtless torso, flesh fiends of the world will never be fully placated until John shows off his whole body including the seat meat, schlong, and balls. Until that blessed day comes to pass, you might as well check out some of his other (albeit clothed) roles on movies and TV series such as All Hallows' Eve (2016), A Merry Christmas Match (2019), Killer Dream Home (2020), Spree (2020), The Boys in the Band (2020), Donny's Bar Mitzvah (2021), and many more. You can also admire his hotness in TV series such as Relationship Status, Welcome To Daisyland, American Horror Story, Muppet Babies, and more to come. Speaking of coming...just thinking about John DeLuca's johnson is enough to get us good and hard. DeLuca makes us want to do some DeWanking!