x

Want Free Access to Fahri Yardım Pics & Clips?

Fahri Yardım

Fahri Yardım Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, Other, Black Hair

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: Hamburg, DE

Date of Birth: 01/01/80

AKA: Fahri Yardim, Fahri Ogün Yardım

Top Fahri Yardım Scenes

Biography

Born in Hamburg, Germany in 1980, Fahri Yardim is quite the prolific actor considering he's only been in the biz for less than 15 years. With over 76 credits on his resume, it's clear that this hot slice of Turkish Delight likes to keep busy. The German action/thriller Tschiller: Off Duty (2016) has Fahri all tied up and confused about how he got there. Looks like he was knocked out cold and his body used for some inappropriate things. With a body like that, how can we blame the culprits for this one? 

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.