Want Free Access to Paul Walker Pics & Clips?

Paul Walker

Paul Walker Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, White, Blond Hair

Nude Roles: 4

Birthplace: Glendale, California, US

Date of Birth: 09/12/73

Date of death: 11/30/13

Real Name: Paul William Walker IV

10 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Paul Walker Scenes

She's All That (1999) Sexy, shirtless
She's All That (1999) Sexy, shirtless
Joy Ride (2001) Nude, butt, shirtless 01:06:01 In a scene of humiliation, Paul and Steve are forced to walk naked into a truck stop. Nice butt from both dudes! (2 mins 31 secs)
+39
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

The perfect Paul Walker was an American actor. He was born September 12, 1973, in Glendale, California, and died November 30, 2013 in Santa Clarita, California from injuries sustained in a car crash, at the age of 40. Ever since he revealed a sexy side view of his delicious ass in Varsity Blues (1999) we've wanted to get fast and furious with this The Fast And The Furious star. Simply put, this smokin' hot stallion has got a-rockin' hard body, and lucky for skin fanatics, he isn't afraid to show it off. In Joy Ride (2001) Paul has nothing to be embarrassed by when he struts stark naked into a restaurant, flashing his ravishing rump. We'd love to take a joy ride with his buff bod any day. In Running Scared (2006) his uber-hot heinie gets down dirty on a laundry machine, which he then suds up in a steamy shower scene in The Death And The Life of Bobby Z (2007). In Takers (2010), Paul really gives us some tasty nudity when he saunters into the pool completely naked, giving us a great look at that breathtaking booty! Paul also loses his shirt for The Fast and the Furious (2001). Paul’s naked body certainly revs our engines! While we'll unfortunately never get any fresh looks at Paul's bod, Man Central will always keep our fleshy radars up and look for more undiscovered skin-ful gems featuring Mr. Walker and his effortlessly hot seat meat, dong, or balls. There's no such thing as getting enough of Paul!

Filmography

Takers (2010) - as John Rahway

Nude, butt, shirtless 00:14:57 We don't know whether we want to Take or give after seeing Paul Walker's tight ass as he gets into the pool! (17 secs)

The Death and Life of Bobby Z (2007) - as Tim Kearney

Nude, butt, shirtless 00:02:50 Long-haired hottie Paul Walker gets the soap slapped out of his hands by Chuck "The Iceman" Liddel in the prison shower. Unfortunately this doesn't lead to naked grappling, but the bare butts are stupendous! (24 secs)

Running Scared (2006) - as Joey Gazelle

Nude, butt, straight 00:09:09 The handsome Paul Walker shows a bit of butt as he plows into his girl on the washing machine. (21 secs)

The Fast and the Furious (2001) - as Brian O'Conner

Joy Ride (2001) - as Lewis Thomas

Nude, butt, shirtless 01:06:01 In a scene of humiliation, Paul and Steve are forced to walk naked into a truck stop. Nice butt from both dudes! (2 mins 31 secs)
Nude, butt, shirtless A bit more of Paul and Steve's butt from this deleted scene. (47 secs)

The Skulls (2000) - as Caleb Mandrake

She's All That (1999) - as Dean Sampson

Varsity Blues (1999) - as Lance Harbor

Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.