x

Want Free Access to Ricardo Chavira Pics & Clips?

Ricardo Chavira

Ricardo Chavira Sexy

No Nudity

Keywords: No Nudity, Latino / hispanic, Black Hair

Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, US

Date of Birth: 09/01/71

Real Name: Ricardo Antonio Chavira

Top Ricardo Chavira Scenes

Desperate Housewives (2004-2005) Sexy, shirtless Ep. 02x09 | 00:08:32 Ricardo Chavira shows us his "just out of jail" prison sculpted bod after a roll in the hay with Eva! (1 min 34 secs)
Desperate Housewives (2004-2005) Sexy, shirtless, bulge
+15
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

The rugged Ricardo Antonio Chavira is an actor best known for his work in Desperate Housewives, Superman/Batman: Public Enemies (2009), and Piranha 3D (2010). Ricardo was born in San Antonia, Texas on Septembr 1, 1971. He made his onscreen debut in the short film De Vaqueros, aventuras y mas cosas (1987). Ricardo gets stripped and sexy in ABC’s hit series Desperate Housewives. Forget about reality TV and science-cop shows, Desperate Housewives brings the soap back into drama, and audiences are flocking to watch some of primetime’s prime-cut meats lather it up. Ricardo shows off his toned torso while lounging in bed with the lucky Eva Longoria. We get some sexy shots of Ricardo as he and his lady get hot and heavy in the sack! We can’t get enough of this hotties perfect pecs while Eva lays her head on his chest. If you simply can't get enough of this hottie (like us) you can find him in several boob tube series (albeit clothed) such as Welcome to the Family, Castle, Telenovela, Santa Clarita Diet, Jane the Virgin, Scandal, Hawaii Five-0, Kevin Can Wait, Selena: the Series, and Chicago P.D. If you prefer seeing Ricardo on the big screen, you can find him looking sexy as hell in flicks like Tournament (2018), Narco Soldiers (2019), Christmas Reservations (2019), Reefa (2021), and many others. With any luck from the nudity gods, Ricardo Chavira will get in touch with his naughty side again and shed those pesky threads for our viewing pleasure. We’re desperate for some more Ricardo Antonio Chavira! 

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.