Want Free Access to Cuba Gooding Jr. Pics & Clips?

Cuba Gooding Jr.

Cuba Gooding Jr. Nude

Hall of Fame Nudity!

Keywords: Hall of Fame Nudity!, Black, Black Hair

Nude Roles: 10

Birthplace: Bronx, New York City, New York, US

Date of Birth: 01/02/68

Real Name: Cuba M. Gooding Junior

14 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Cuba Gooding Jr. Scenes

Jerry Maguire (1996) Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, penis 01:06:49 Cuba is naked and ripped. More importantly, take a look at Cuba's slow motion schlong. (3 mins 35 secs)
Jerry Maguire (1996) Sexy, sexy, shirtless, bulge 00:25:29 Cuba bulges out while on the phone with Tom! (3 mins 34 secs)
Jerry Maguire (1996) Nude (Gale Hillman) , shirtless, butt, sexy 01:42:04 Cuba may be shirtless in this shot, but it's Gale Hillman's truly scrumptious seat meat that steals the show! (20 secs)
+108
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

The captivating Cuba Gooding Jr. started his showbiz career break-dancing for Lionel Richie. We'd do the no pants dance with him all night long! Born January 2. 1968 in The Bronx, his father, Cuba Gooding Sr., was the lead vocalist in the R&B group best known for "Everybody Plays the Fool", The Main Ingredient. That makes sense, because if we were having a sausage-fest, we’d definitely want Cuba to provide the main ingredient! Cuba’s acting career began with bit parts on 80s TV shows like AmenMacGyverHill Street Blues and most famously as a young man getting his hair cut in Coming to America (1988). His first major movie role came when he landed the lead, playing Tre Styles in John Singleton's Boyz n the Hood (1991). While that one ends pretty tragic, it starts by showing us Cuba giving some pretty good dick to a girl, until her mom finds out and he needs to jump out of a window. While hardcore cinephiles knew him from showing his hard body in the boxing flick Gladiator (1992), first joining Tom Cruise in A Few Good Men (1992), mooning us in Daybreak (1993) and starring as the red tail we'd give a piece of tail to in The Tuskegee Airmen (1995), in 1997 Cuba became a global megastar when he won the "Best Supporting Actor" Oscar for his role as NFL wide receiver Rod Tidwell in the film Jerry Maguire (1996). Cuba shows us his rod in the film too! We get a look at Cuba’s muscular body and tight tush as he stands completely naked in the locker room and let's just say, it's more like Tid-well endowed! Yes, Cuba Gooding's got a good ding dong! Cuba shows off that beautiful booty again A Murder of Crows (1998) and in the legendarily bad gay cruise comedy Boat Trip (2002) as he jumps into the ocean naked and does a sexy dance in a thong. Cuba gets that amazing ass out again for a mystical scene in Shadowboxer (2005) in which he bangs a blonde babe in the forest, flashes it again while working out naked in Sacrifice (2011) and showed he could still portray a boxer with a body that could soggy up your box nearly thirty years since "Gladiator" in Bayou Caviar (2018). The small screen saw Cuba playing a version of the juice we'd give a squeeze, OJ Simpson in American Crime Story: The People vs OJ Simpson. Hey Cuba, show me the money shot!    

Filmography

Bayou Caviar (2018) - as Rodney Jones

Sacrifice (2011) - as John Hebron

Nude, butt, shirtless There's nothing Jr. about Cuba's hot hard ass in this Skin Vision-enhanced peek at cheek! (1 min 11 secs)

Shadowboxer (2005) - as Mikey

Nude, butt, shirtless, straight 00:58:05 Cuba shows his butt during a dreamy sex sequence. (2 mins 16 secs)
Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless 01:05:50 Cuba's butt makes another appearance as he takes a shower under a watchful eye. The watchful eye eventually begins to pleasure herself. (1 min)

Boat Trip (2002) - as Jerry Robinson

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless Cuba Gooding Jr. gives us a brief flash of ass as he jumps into the water to go skinny dipping, then treats us to some underwater bun shots. (29 secs)
Nude, butt, shirtless, sexy 00:57:38 Cuba hangs out in shirtless in bed, then bares butt while shooting a load out the boat window. Show us the dinghy, Cuba! (59 secs)

Pearl Harbor (2001) - as Petty Officer Doris Miller

Rat Race (2001) - as Owen Templeton

Men of Honor (2000) - as Senior Chief Carl Brashear

Nude, butt, shirtless Cuba Gooding Jr. shows us the tippy top of his buns in this scene that hit the cutting room floor! (51 secs)

A Murder of Crows (1998) - as Lawson Russell

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, straight 00:33:51 As the thematic music kicks in, Cuba flaunts his butt while drilling his woman against the wall. Sexy! (56 secs)

Jerry Maguire (1996) - as Rod Tidwell

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, penis 01:06:49 Cuba is naked and ripped. More importantly, take a look at Cuba's slow motion schlong. (3 mins 35 secs)
Nude (Gale Hillman) , shirtless, butt, sexy 01:42:04 Cuba may be shirtless in this shot, but it's Gale Hillman's truly scrumptious seat meat that steals the show! (20 secs)

Daybreak (1993) - as Torch

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, straight 00:46:21 Cuba hits a blockade as he tries to get into his girl. There's some quick butt at the very end of the scene. What a tease! (1 min 47 secs)

Gladiator (1992) - as Abraham Lincoln Haines

Boyz n the Hood (1991) - as Tré Styles

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, straight, underwear 00:42:30 Some nice looks at Cuba's caboose as he bangs a woman and then runs for his life! (45 secs)

TV Shows

American Crime Story (2016-2018) - as O. J. Simpson

Nude, butt, shirtless Ep. 01x10 | 00:53:09 Cuba Gooding Jr. will have you guilty of touching yourself after you see his ageless ass in the bathroom. (1 min 6 secs)

American Horror Story (2011-2022) - as Dominic Banks / Matt Miller

Nude, butt, shirtless, straight, balls, penis Ep. 06x01 | 00:07:40 Oh Gooding! Cuba flashes his sovereign state while jumping out of bed in the season 6 premiere of American Horror Story. He then turns around to reveal his tight tush! (54 secs)

Saturday Night Live (1975-) - as Himself

Live Cams - View all