Want Free Access to Dennis Quaid Pics & Clips?

Dennis Quaid

Dennis Quaid Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Brown Hair

Nude Roles: 7

Birthplace: Houston, Texas, US

Date of Birth: 04/09/54

Real Name: Dennis William Quaid

9 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Scenes

The Big Easy (1987) Nude, butt, penis, shirtless 00:51:02 It's three in the morning, and Dennis flashes his peen and butt as he jumps up out of bed to put on a pair of underwear! (36 secs)
The Big Easy (1987) Sexy, sexy, shirtless, straight 01:18:49 Dennis shows off his body as he prances around the apartment. (2 mins 2 secs)
Everybody's All-American (1988) Sexy, shirtless, straight 00:33:01 Dennis removes his shirt and shows his beautiful chest! (45 secs)
+89
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Since his film career started in the '70s,  Dennis Quaid has found himself playing everything from a baseball player to Bill Clinton. Luckily, Quaid was so busy in the 80’s he lost his pants in a few different movies. His loss is our gain. Earlier in his career most of Dennis’s nudity served a purpose in a movie. Whether we were seeing his brilliant bum during a love scene in Everyone’s All-American (1988), or his towel was being ripped off to expose his talented tush in Innerspace (1987), Dennis bared it for the camera because the story demanded it. As time went on he seemed to begin playing the nudity for a laugh. In 2005’s In Good Company, he strips down to his underwear to startle a bunch of people waiting for him to come home to a surprise party. As they jump out and yell, “Happy birthday,” they see a nearly nude Dennis and his generous bulge having the last laugh. With a love of paddle boarding and surfing, Dennis Quaid still has abs that would make guys half his age jealous. Perhaps someday in the future Dennis will treat us to another sweet shot. Until then he has left a pretty ass-tastic resume of work behind! In recent years you can find Dennis looking sexy as hell in flicks such as Born a Champion (2021), Blue Miracle (2021), American Underdog (2021), and The Tiger Rising (2022). Man Central is thrilled that this perpetual hottie is getting tons of work still. It means our chances of seeing more skin is quite high!

Filmography

Horsemen (2009) - as Aidan Breslin

Yours, Mine & Ours (2005) - as Frank Beardsley

In Good Company (2004) - as Dan Foreman

Nude, butt, shirtless, underwear 01:11:27 Dennis surprises his surprise party goers with a mooning! Can we see the rest? (19 secs)

Postcards from the Edge (1990) - as Jack Faulkner

Everybody's All-American (1988) - as Gavin Grey

Nude, butt, shirtless, straight 00:58:10 Dennis' butt makes a quick appearance through the ruffles of his lady's dress. (1 min 16 secs)
Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless Dennis' butt is on display as he is sprawled out on the bed. We see a bit more of his physique when the gun play begins. (1 min 36 secs)

The Big Easy (1987) - as Remy McSwain

Nude, butt, shirtless, straight 00:21:49 Dennis is shirtless and breathless during a heavy make out session. (2 mins 11 secs)
Nude, butt, penis, shirtless 00:51:02 It's three in the morning, and Dennis flashes his peen and butt as he jumps up out of bed to put on a pair of underwear! (36 secs)

InnerSpace (1987) - as Lt. Tuck Pendleton

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless Dennis gets his towel ripped off during an argument. We love the view of his abs, but we really appreciate the glimpse of his backside! (1 min 24 secs)

Dreamscape (1984) - as Alex Gardner

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless 00:01:29 A young Dennis Quaid gives multiple views of his butt as he makes a quick getaway. (1 min 2 secs)

Gorp (1980) - as Mad Grossman

Nude, butt 00:02:15 Is there anything sexier than a young Dennis Quaid? Yes, a young Dennis Quaid mooning a group of guys! (15 secs)

TV Shows

The Art of More (2015-2016) - as Samuel Brukner

Nude, butt Ep. 02x04 | 00:30:56 Catch a glimpse of Dennis Quaid's yummy bunnies when a woman pulls down his pants to give him a shot! (17 secs)

Fortitude (2015-2018) - as Michael Lennox

Live Cams - View all