x

Want Free Access to Jeff Probst Pics & Clips?

Jeff Probst

Jeff Probst Sexy

No Nudity

Keywords: No Nudity, White, Brown Hair

Birthplace: Wichita, Kansas, US

Date of Birth: 11/04/61

Real Name: Jeffrey Lee Probst

Top Jeff Probst Scenes

Two and a Half Men (2003-2015) Sexy, shirtless, underwear Ep. 11x12 Jeff Probst plays a bar creep, sporting his fantastic physique in a pair of tiny trunks. Wow! The tribe has spoken! (37 secs)
+6
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

You don't have to build a raft out of empty soda bottles or drink your own urine to get a good look at Jeff Probst--just turn on your TV! Born on November 4, 1961, in the decidedly un-exotic locale of Witchita, Kansas, Jeff has hosted several TV shows over the years (including VH1's Rock & Roll Jeopardy), but most people know him as the host of CBS' hit series Survivor. Jeff has won four Emmy awards for Outstanding Reality Host in his thirteen-year run on Survivor, and has parlayed his success into a children's' book series, Stranded, and a sadly short-lived talk show, The Jeff Probst Show (2012-2013). But if you really want to see what Jeff's working with, check out his guest spot on Two and a Half Men in 2003, where he revealed that his abs are as chiseled as a marble statue. Jeff can Probst us any time! 

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.