Want Free Access to Charlton Heston Pics & Clips?

Charlton Heston

Charlton Heston Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, White, Brown Hair

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: Wilmette, Illinois, US

Date of Birth: 10/04/23

Date of death: 04/05/08

Real Name: John Charles Carter

4 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Charlton Heston Scenes

Planet of the Apes (1968) Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, penis 01:05:17 They may be apes, but they're smart enough to get Chuck to drop his rag-like clothes, giving us a look at his ass and cock. (2 mins 3 secs)
Antony and Cleopatra (1972) Sexy, sexy, shirtless, underwear 00:10:59 Charlton Heston strips down in front of another man, revealing a beautiful bod and fuzzy front! (53 secs)
Number One (1969) Sexy, sexy, shirtless 00:55:06 Chuck Heston hits the shower and gives us a good look at his hot upper body! (1 min 18 secs)
+36
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

With his deep, booming voice; tall (6’3”) and lean but muscular frame; and the acting fortitude to play historical and Biblical figures, Charlton Heston was an icon of Hollywood who dominated the silver screen from the ‘50s through the ‘70s and beyond. There was nary an epic film made in those days without Charlton in a leading role, and brother, he played them all. He was Antony in Julius Caesar (1950) and again in a remake of the same name in 1970, Moses in The Ten Commandments (1956), John the Baptist in The Greatest Story Ever Told (1965), George Taylor in Planet of the Apes (1968), Detective Thorn in Soylent Green(1973), and of course, Judah Ben-Hur in his Oscar-winning turn in Ben-Hur (1959). Charlton spent the bulk of the film, and frankly the bulk of most films in which he appeared, shirtless and oiled up. He was ready to go at all times, and even showed a little ass and a little dick in Planet of the Apes, though behind the scenes pics reveal he was wearing a thong. In his later career years, he switched to television, appearing in numerous TV movies, and even taking on the role of Jason Colby in the Dynasty spin-off nighttime soap The Colbys, adding a bit of elegance to the little screen from 1985-1987. He also appeared in the TV movie Treasure Island(1990) with Christian Bale and Oliver Reed, which was directed by his son, Fraser C. Heston. Leaving behind one hell of a legacy, Mr. Heston died in 2008 at the age of 84.

Filmography

The Awakening (1980) - as Matthew Corbeck

Antony and Cleopatra (1972) - as Marc Antony

The Hawaiians (1970) - as Whip Hoxworth

Number One (1969) - as Ron "Cat" Catlan

Planet of the Apes (1968) - as Zaius

Nude, butt, sexy, shirtless, penis 01:05:17 They may be apes, but they're smart enough to get Chuck to drop his rag-like clothes, giving us a look at his ass and cock. (2 mins 3 secs)
Nude, balls, butt, sexy, shirtless, penis 00:26:43 Jeff, Robert, and Charlton all show off their cock and balls and butt as they go for a skinny dip. (2 mins 16 secs)

Ben-Hur (1959) - as Himself (2001 Interview) (archive footage)

Live Cams - View all