Want Free Access to Taylor Lacher Pics & Clips?

Taylor Lacher

Taylor Lacher Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Blond Hair

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: Ohio, US

Date of Birth: 04/02/42

Date of death: 06/21/05

Real Name: Bluford Taylor Lacher

Top Taylor Lacher Scenes

Biography

Born in Ohio in 1942, rugged hunk Taylor Lacher had the grizzled good looks and mustache which were super popular in the 70s! Taylor's most memorable role came opposite the man who had a corner on the market, Charles Bronson, in Mr. Majestyk (1974). He also made the rounds on several popular TV shows of the day like Charlie's Angels, The Six Million Dollar Man, The Rockford Files, and Police Story. His most skinsational role of all came in the horror flick Devil Times Five (1974) where he flaunted his fanny and frankfurter while showering off and then getting busy with some bimbo! Sadly we lost Taylor in 2005, but we'll never forget all the special feelings he made us feel during his short time on this planet! In the years since Taylor's skin-ful debut, flesh fiends have been waiting patiently for his nude encore. Unfortunately, none of us have seen his gorgeous body since. You can, however, see him in TV series such as CBS Afternoon Playhouse, T.J. Hooker, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers, Knight Rider, Manimal, Lottery!, Masquerade, Jessie, Partners in Crime, The A-Team, Airwolf, Dynasty, Knots Landing, and many more to come. If you prefer the big screen, you can marvel at Taylor's tantalizing bod in movies like A Summer to Remember (1985), W.B., Blue and the Bean (1989), Spirit of the Eagle (1991), and Cellblock Sisters: Banished Behind Bars (1995). Mr. Lacher will hopefully shed those threads again soon. He will make Man Central bust a big one!