x

Want Free Access to Brian J. Smith Pics & Clips?

Brian J. Smith

Brian J. Smith Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Brown Hair

Nude Roles: 2

Birthplace: Texas, Dallas, US

Date of Birth: 10/12/81

Real Name: Brian Jacob Smith

7 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Brian J. Smith Scenes

Treadstone (2019) Sexy, shirtless
The War Boys (2009) Nude (Brian J. Smith) , gay, butt, shirtless 00:59:48 Brian J. Smith has injured buns, so Benjamin Walker plays nurse in this long, flirty scene that ends with kissing. (3 mins 56 secs)
The War Boys (2009) Sexy, gay, sexy, shirtless
+23
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

Brian J. Smith was born October 12, 1981 in Dallas, TX, which might explain why he always gives us a big D. We'd never mess with Texas, but we'd love to mess around with Brian, who graduated from Allen High School in Allen, TX, then enrolled in the theatre program at Collin County College before he was accepted into the renowned acting program at Julliard in New York City. After earning a fine arts degree there, at age 24 he gained acclaim for his screen debut in the indie film about a gay couple dealing with the fundamentalist preacher next door Hate Crime (2005). As all Big Apple based actors do, Brian showed up in an episode of Law & Order as well as in the horror flick Red Hook (2009). Boys realized they were into boys, just like Brian is in real life, after seeing his work in The War Boys (2009). At one point in the Brian's ass needs attending after an injury, and Benjamin Walker is his helping hand. Of course, that helping hand ends up on Brian's crotch minutes later, but that was to be expected. War? What is it good for? Finding an ass that needs some humpin! After that one, soon enough, Brian was starring in huge TV shows that had nothing to do with NYC. He was Lt. Matthew Scott on Stargate Universe, Ivy's hardness inducing chef boyfriend Max Harding on Gossip Girl, the civilian contractor accused of assaulting women in Afghanistan Ricky Waters on The Good Wife, and the suicidal FBI Academy candidate Eric Packer on Quantico. But after all these TV appearances, it was in Netflix's psychic drama created by the Wachowski siblings Sense8 that Brian wasn't part of the ensemble, he was the star. We wish he'd left his ensemble on the floor every episode, but we did get to see his ass in action a few times during a couple wild orgy scenes. Brian lounged shirtless by the fire in a teepee as Doug McKenna on Treadstone, and most recently rejoined Lana Wachowski when he played Berg in The Matrix Resurrections (2021). He's also a celebrated Broadway actor, starring in Come Back, Little Sheba and The Glass Menagerie, for which he received Drama Desk and Tony Award nominations. An uncommonly sexy man with a very common name, blacksmith, gunsmith, they're lyin if they say they don't want to get with Brian J. Smith.

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.