x

Want Free Access to Filip Berg Pics & Clips?

Filip Berg

Filip Berg Nude

Brief Nudity

Keywords: Brief Nudity, White, Blond Hair

Nude Roles: 1

Birthplace: Danderyd, Stockholms län, SE

Date of Birth: 10/02/86

Real Name: Filip Niclas Berg

Top Filip Berg Scenes

Biography

Sexy Swede Filip Berg is an actor best known for his work in Evil (2003), A Man Called Ove (2015), and The Ketchup Effect (2004). He was born in Stockholms Iän, Sweden on October 2, 1986. Filip made his onscreen debut as Linus in the TV series Vera med flera in 2003. Filip brings the booty in the Danish horror/thriller TV series Black Lake. When Hanne (Sarah-Sofie Boussnina) gets an idea to reopen a long-closed ski lodge, she recruits some of her friends and her boyfriend to help her out. It seems like a good idea at first, but then they find out the resort has been closed for 20 years since a brutal murder was committed there. Soon, the group finds out this resort has some deep, dark secrets. One thing that isn’t a secret anymore is the way Filip’s amazing ass looks! Filip lets us see his tight tush when he pulls on his underwear after getting out of bed. After getting an eyeful of Filip’s beautiful buns, this Ketchup Effect star will have you experiencing the Mayonnaise Effect!

18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.