Want Free Access to Jordi Mollá Pics & Clips?

Jordi Mollá

Jordi Mollá Nude

Great Nudity!

Keywords: Great Nudity!, Latino / hispanic, Brown Hair

Nude Roles: 3

Birthplace: Barcelona, Catalonia, ES

Date of Birth: 07/01/68

Real Name: Jordi Mollà Perales

5 Blog Posts for this celebrity

Top Jordi Mollá Scenes

Stories from the Kronen (1995) Nude, balls, butt, penis, shirtless Now this is how you spend a day at the pool! Juan and Jordi strip down to go for a twofer skinny dip, baring every inch of their gorgeous bods, and even wrestling naked on the ground. Wow! (56 secs)
Bad Boys II (2003) Sexy, bathing suit, sexy, shirtless 01:11:20 As if Jordi Mollá's accent wasn't sexy enough to win you over, check out his hot bod as he goes for a dip in the ocean with Gabrielle Union. (1 min 47 secs)
The Consul of Sodom (2009) Nude, butt, gay, shirtless, balls, penis Damn! Jordi Mollá goes full frontal before squeezing Marco Morales' delish plump rump. You boys have fun now! (40 secs)
+26
More Pics &
Clips >>

Biography

After years of compiling evidence, Mr. man is convinced that the sunny region of Spain produces some of the hottest specimens of men on the planet. Maybe it's the climate, maybe it's the food...whatever it is we at Man Central are here to enjoy it! If you like your men dark and mysterious, you can't do much better than Jordi Mallá.Born in Barcelona, Spain in 1968, Jordi is an actor, director, writer, and painter, making him one of the most treasured artists in all of Spain! His first skin-ful role way back in 1995 gave us but a taste of what was to come. The movie was Stories From the Kronen, and Jordi showed his balls, butt, and gorgeous junk during a skinny dipping scene. He has well over seventy credits as an actor, including villainous turns in such big-budget films as Bad Boys II (2003), Blow (2001), and Riddick (2013)! You'll find yourself getting lost in more than just his steel-blue eyes when he goes bottomless for a romp with co-star Javier Albalá in the film Second Skin (1999)! Jordi shows off his genuine junk in the trunk as he and Javier get steamy, though clever camera work prevents us from seeing any more of his junk! That wasn't a problem at all in The Consul of Sodom (2009) where Jordi and a bunch of other hotties showed their goods in a multitude of scenes. Perhaps the best was when Jordi is pounding a dude from behind before dismounting and showing us his erect member. More of that, please!

Filmography

The Consul of Sodom (2009) - as Jaime Gil de Biedma

Nude, erect, gay, penis, balls, shirtless Jordi Mollá continues to pound Alfonso Begara from behind, then dismounts and shows us his fully erect cock. Alfonso Begara doesn't leave us hanging, and gives up some more nice looks at his hot hairy bod and perfect package! (1 min 41 secs)
Nude, butt, gay, shirtless, balls, penis Damn! Jordi Mollá goes full frontal before squeezing Marco Morales' delish plump rump. You boys have fun now! (40 secs)
Nude, balls, bulge, penis, shirtless, underwear The gorgeous Jordi Mollá flashes dong while getting out of bed to put on some sexy undies. (30 secs)
Nude, balls, butt, penis, sexy, shirtless The boys of Sodom wake up after a busy night, still naked and still sexy! (33 secs)
Nude, penis, sexy, shirtless, underwear, butt Jordi Mollá and Isaac de los Reyes both show off their cocks after getting out of bed post-forking. (1 min 26 secs)

Bad Boys II (2003) - as Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia

Second Skin (1999) - as Alberto

Nude (Jordi Mollá) , gay, sexy, shirtless, butt 00:14:44 Javier and Jordi get lost in a steamy moment. Hot scene. (54 secs)

Stories from the Kronen (1995) - as Roberto

Nude, balls, butt, penis, shirtless Now this is how you spend a day at the pool! Juan and Jordi strip down to go for a twofer skinny dip, baring every inch of their gorgeous bods, and even wrestling naked on the ground. Wow! (56 secs)
Live Cams - View all
18+   THIS SITE CONTAINS SEXUALLY EXPLICIT MATERIAL.